Raspored

30. KOLO
06.04.2021 | 18:00 | MAČVA – MLADOST/:/

06.04.2021 | 18:00 | N. PAZAR – TSC /:/

06.04.2021 | 18:00 | PROLETER – ČUKARIČKI/:/

06.04.2021 | 18:00 | SPARTAK – VOŽDOVAC/:/

07.04.2021 | 14:00 | METALAC – JAVOR M./:/

07.04.2021 | 14:00 | OFK BAČKA – RADNIK/:/

07.04.2021 | 14:00 | RAD – VOJVODINA/:/

07.04.2021 | 14:00 | RADNIČKI – NAPREDAK/:/

07.04.2021 | 14:00 | ČZLATIBOR – INĐIJA/:/

07.04.2021 | 18:00 | C. ZVEZDA – PARTIZAN/:/
1. KOLO
01.08.2020 | 19:30 | C. ZVEZDA – N. PAZAR 3:0

01.08.2020 | 19:30 | RADNIČKI – METALAC 3:0

01.08.2020 | 19:30 | MAČVA – OFK BAČKA 1:0

31.07.2020 | 19:00 | SPARTAK – ZLATIBOR 3:0

01.08.2020 | 19:30 | PROLETER – RAD 2:0

31.07.2020 | 19:00 | TSC – VOJVODINA 2:2

01.08.2020 | 19:30 | ČUKARIČKI – INĐIJA 3:0

01.08.2020 | 19:30 | VOŽDOVAC – RADNIK 1:3

31.07.2020 | 20:00 | MLADOST – JAVOR M. 2:1

01.08.2020 | 17:30 | NAPREDAK – PARTIZAN 1:3
2. KOLO
05.08.2020 | 17:00 | N. PAZAR – PARTIZAN 3:2

05.08.2020 | 19:00 | JAVOR M. – NAPREDAK 3:0

05.08.2020 | 19:00 | RADNIK – MLADOST 2:3

05.08.2020 | 17:00 | INĐIJA – VOŽDOVAC 0:1

05.08.2020 | 21:00 | VOJVODINA – ČUKARIČKI2:2

05.08.2020 | 19:00 | RAD – TSC 1:3

05.08.2020 | 19:00 | ZLATIBOR – PROLETER 0:2

05.08.2020 | 19:00 | OFK BAČKA – SPARTAK 1:3

05.08.2020 | 19:00 | METALAC – MAČVA 2:1

05.08.2020 | 19:00 | C. ZVEZDA – RADNIČKI 3:0
3. KOLO
09.08.2020 | 19:00 | RADNIČKI – N. PAZAR 2:1

09.08.2020 | 18:30 | MAČVA – C. ZVEZDA 0:3

09.08.2020 | 19:00 | SPARTAK – METALAC 4:1

09.08.2020 | 20:30 | PROLETER – OFK BAČKA 1:1

09.08.2020 | 19:00 | TSC – ZLATIBOR 5:1

09.08.2020 | 20:30 | ČUKARIČKI – RAD 3:0

09.08.2020 | 20:30 | VOŽDOVAC – VOJVODINA 1:3

09.08.2020 | 19:00 | MLADOST – INĐIJA 2:0

09.08.2020 | 19:00 | NAPREDAK – RADNIK 2:1

09.08.2020 | 20:30 | PARTIZAN – JAVOR M. 4:0
4. KOLO
15.08.2020 | 19:00 | N. PAZAR – JAVOR M. 2:3

15.08.2020 | 19:00 | RADNIK – PARTIZAN 0:2

15.08.2020 | 17:00 | INĐIJA – NAPREDAK 1:0

16.08.2020 | 20:00 | VOJVODINA – MLADOST 3:0

16.08.2020 | 20:00 | RAD – VOŽDOVAC 1:3

15.08.2020 | 19:00 | ZLATIBOR – ČUKARIČKI 1:5

16.08.2020 | 18:00 | OFK BAČKA – TSC 1:1

16.08.2020 | 20:00 | METALAC – PROLETER 1:1

14.08.2020 | 19:00 | C. ZVEZDA – SPARTAK 3:2

15.08.2020 | 19:00 | RADNIČKI – MAČVA 1:0
5. KOLO
23.08.2020 | 19:00 | MAČVA – N. PAZAR 1:1

22.08.2020 | 19:00 | SPARTAK – RADNIČKI 2:0

21.08.2020 | 18:00 | PROLETER – C. ZVEZDA 0:1

21.08.2020 | 19:00 | TSC – METALAC 2:3

22.08.2020 | 19:00 | ČUKARIČKI – OFK BAČKA 1:0

23.08.2020 | 19:00 | VOŽDOVAC – ZLATIBOR 1:1

23.08.2020 | 19:00 | MLADOST – RAD 1:0

23.08.2020 | 17:30 | NAPREDAK – VOJVODINA 0:1

22.08.2020 | 19:30 | CPARTIZAN – INĐIJA 5:0

22.08.2020 | 19:00 | JAVOR M. – RADNIK 2:1
6. KOLO
29.08.2020 | 19:30 | N. PAZAR – RADNIK 0:0

28.08.2020 | 17:00 | INĐIJA – JAVOR M. 3:2

30.08.2020 | 18:45 | VOJVODINA – PARTIZAN 3:2

29.08.2020 | 17:00 | RAD – NAPREDAK 3:1

29.08.2020 | 19:30 | ZLATIBOR – MLADOST 1:0

29.08.2020 | 19:30 | OFK BAČKA – VOŽDOVAC 2:1

28.08.2020 | 19:00 | METALAC – ČUKARIČKI 0:0

30.08.2020 | 21:00 | C. ZVEZDA – TSC 5:0

29.08.2020 | 19:30 | RADNIČKI – PROLETER 3:0

30.08.2020 | 20:00 | MAČVA – SPARTAK 0:4
7. KOLO
12.09.2020 | 17:00 | SPARTAK – N. PAZAR 1:1

13.09.2020 | 18:00 | PROLETER – MAČVA 0:0

12.09.2020 | 17:00 | TSC – RADNIČKI 1:3

11.09.2020 | 19:00 | ČUKARIČKI – C. ZVEZDA 1:3

12.09.2020 | 17:00 | VOŽDOVAC – METALAC 4:0

13.09.2020 | 18:00 | MLADOST – OFK BAČKA2:1

13.09.2020 | 18:00 | NAPREDAK – ZLATIBOR 1:1

12.09.2020 | 20:00 | PARTIZAN – RAD 3:0

13.09.2020 | 18:00 | JAVOR M. – VOJVODINA 2:1

12.09.2020 | 17:00 | RADNIK – INĐIJA 0:2
8. KOLO
20.09.2020 | 16:00 | N. PAZAR – INĐIJA 1:0

18.09.2020 | 18:00 | VOJVODINA – RADNIK 2:0

20.09.2020 | 16:00 | RAD – JAVOR M. 1:0

20.09.2020 | 19:00 | ZLATIBOR – PARTIZAN 0:1

19.09.2020 | 16:00 | OFK BAČKA – NAPREDAK 0:0

19.09.2020 | 16:00 | METALAC – MLADOST1:1

20.09.2020 | 21:00 | C. ZVEZDA – VOŽDOVAC 6:0

19.09.2020 | 16:00 | RADNIČKI – ČUKARIČKI 0:0

21.09.2020 | 17:30 | MAČVA – TSC 1:4

20.09.2020 | 16:00 | SPARTAK – PROLETER 1:2
9. KOLO
27.09.2020 | 16:00 | PROLETER – N. PAZAR 1:0

26.09.2020 | 16:00 | TSC – SPARTAK 3:0

26.09.2020 | 16:00 | ČUKARIČKI – MAČVA 4:0

25.09.2020 | 19:00 | VOŽDOVAC – RADNIČKI 5:0

26.09.2020 | 18:00 | MLADOST – C. ZVEZDA 0:4

27.09.2020 | 16:00 | NAPREDAK – METALAC1:2

28.09.2020 | 18:00 | PARTIZAN – OFK BAČKA 2:1

26.09.2020 | 16:00 | JAVOR M. – ZLATIBOR 1:1

26.09.2020 | 16:00 | RADNIK – RAD 4:2

28.09.2020 | 16:00 | INĐIJA – VOJVODINA 0:2
10 KOLO
03.10.2020 | 16:00 | N. PAZAR – VOJVODINA 3:1

04.10.2020 | 16:00 | RAD – INĐIJA 2:1

04.10.2020 | 16:00 | ZLATIBOR – RADNIK 1:4

03.10.2020 | 16:00 | OFK BAČKA – JAVOR M. 2:2

03.10.2020 | 18:00 | METALAC – PARTIZAN 1:1

04.10.2020 | 18:00 | C. ZVEZDA – NAPREDAK3:0

02.10.2020 | 19:00 | RADNIČKI – MLADOST 1:1

03.10.2020 | 16:00 | MAČVA – VOŽDOVAC 0:2

03.10.2020 | 16:00 | SPARTAK – ČUKARIČKI 4:2

04.10.2020 | 16:00 | PROLETER – TSC 1:0
11. KOLO
16.10.2020 | 18:00 | TSC – N. PAZAR 7:0

16.10.2020 | 18:00 | ČUKARIČKI – PROLETER 1:2

04.10.2020 | 16:00 | VOŽDOVAC – SPARTAK 2:1

03.10.2020 | 16:00 | MLADOST – MAČVA 2:1

03.10.2020 | 16:00 | NAPREDAK – RADNIČKI 0:0

04.10.2020 | 17:00 | PARTIZAN – C. ZVEZDA1:1

02.10.2020 | 16:00 | JAVOR M. – METALAC 1:3

16.10.2020 | 18:00 | RADNIK – OFK BAČKA 1:0

03.10.2020 | 15:00 | INĐIJA – ZLATIBOR 1:0

16.10.2020 | 18:00 | VOJVODINA – RAD 4:1
12. KOLO
25.10.2020 | 14:00 | N. PAZAR – RAD 2:1

25.10.2020 | 14:00 | ZLATIBOR – VOJVODINA 0:2

25.10.2020 | 14:00 | OFK BAČKA – INĐIJA 1:2

26.10.2020 | 17:00 | METALAC – RADNIK 1:1

25.10.2020 | 21:00 | C. ZVEZDA – JAVOR M. 0:0

26.10.2020 | 17:00 | RADNIČKI – PARTIZAN1:0

25.10.2020 | 16:00 | MAČVA – NAPREDAK 1:2

26.10.2020 | 17:00 | SPARTAK – MLADOST 1:0

25.10.2020 | 16:00 | PROLETER – VOŽDOVAC 1:1

26.10.2020 | 17:00 | TSC – ČUKARIČKI 0:0
13. KOLO
31.10.2020 | 15:00 | ČUKARIČKI – N. PAZAR 4:0

31.10.2020 | 15:00 | VOŽDOVAC – TSC 2:0

01.11.2020 | 15:00 | MLADOST – PROLETER 0:0

01.11.2020 | 15:00 | NAPREDAK – SPARTAK 1:1

31.10.2020 | 17:00 | PARTIZAN – MAČVA 2:0

01.11.2020 | 15:00 | JAVOR M. – RADNIČKI1:0

01.11.2020 | 15:00 | RADNIK – C. ZVEZDA1:4

31.10.2020 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – METALAC 0:1

30.10.2020 | 18:00 | VOJVODINA – OFK BAČKA 3:1

31.10.2020 | 15:00 | RAD – ZLATIBOR 0:2
14. KOLO
07.11.2020 | 14:00 | N. PAZAR – ZLATIBOR 1:2

07.11.2020 | 14:00 | OFK BAČKA – RAD 0:1

06.11.2020 | 18:00 | METALAC – VOJVODINA 3:3

08.11.2020 | 19:00 | C. ZVEZDA – INĐIJA 3:2

07.11.2020 | 16:00 | RADNIČKI – RADNIK 0:1

07.11.2020 | 16:00 | MAČVA – JAVOR M.1:0

07.11.2020 | 18:00 | SPARTAK – PARTIZAN1:2

07.11.2020 | 14:00 | PROLETER – NAPREDAK 1:0

07.11.2020 | 16:00 | TSC – MLADOST 5:0

07.11.2020 | 16:00 | ČUKARIČKI – VOŽDOVAC 3:2
15. KOLO
21.11.2020 | 14:00 | VOŽDOVAC – N. PAZAR 1:1

20.11.2020 | 17:00 | MLADOST – ČUKARIČKI 1:1

21.11.2020 | 14:00 | NAPREDAK – TSC 2:1

21.11.2020 | 16:00 | PARTIZAN – PROLETER 1:0

20.11.2020 | 17:00 | JAVOR M . – SPARTAK 1:3

20.11.2020 | 17:00 | RADNIK – MAČVA3:0

21.11.2020 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – RADNIČKI1:0

22.11.2020 | 17:30 | VOJVODINA – C. ZVEZDA 0:2

03.12.2020 | 16:00 | RAD – METALAC 1:1

22.11.2020 | 16:00 | ZLATIBOR – OFK BAČKA 1:0
16. KOLO
29.11.2020 | 15:00 | N. PAZAR – OFK BAČKA 0:0

29.11.2020 | 15:00 | METALAC – ZLATIBOR 2:0

29.11.2020 | 19:00 | C. ZVEZDA – RAD 3:0

30.11.2020 | 16:00 | RADNIČKI – VOJVODINA 0:1

28.11.2020 | 13:00 | MAČVA – INĐIJA 3:0

30.11.2020 | 16:00 | SPARTAK – RADNIK0:0

30.11.2020 | 16:00 | PROLETER – JAVOR M.2:1

29.11.2020 | 17:00 | TSC – PARTIZAN 0:4

29.11.2020 | 15:00 | ČUKARIČKI – NAPREDAK 3:0

29.11.2020 | 15:00 | VOŽDOVAC – MLADOST 3:2
17. KOLO
06.12.2020 | 14:00 | MLADOST – N. PAZAR 3:2

04.12.2020 | 18:00 | NAPREDAK – VOŽDOVAC 3:1

05.12.2020 | 16:00 | PARTIZAN – ČUKARIČKI 1:0

20.12.2020 | 15:00 | JAVOR M. – TSC 1:2

06.12.2020 | 14:00 | RADNIK – PROLETER 2:0

06.12.2020 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – SPARTAK3:4

05.12.2020 | 14:00 | VOJVODINA – MAČVA1:0

07.12.2020 | 13:00 | RAD – RADNIČKI 0:1

06.12.2020 | 16:00 | ZLATIBOR – C. ZVEZDA 0:1

07.12.2020 | 13:00 | OFK BAČKA – METALAC 3:1
18. KOLO
12.12.2020 | 14:00 | N. PAZAR – METALAC 1:0

13.12.2020 | 17:00 | C. ZVEZDA – OFK BAČKA 2:0

12.12.2020 | 14:00 | RADNIČKI – ZLATIBOR 2:1

12.12.2020 | 14:00 | MAČVA – RAD 0:1

12.12.2020 | 14:00 | SPARTAK – VOJVODINA 0:1

11.12.2020 | 16:00 | PROLETER – INĐIJA1:0

11.12.2020 | 16:00 | TSC – RADNIK1:3

11.12.2020 | 18:00 | ČUKARIČKI – JAVOR M. 3:0

12.12.2020 | 17:00 | VOŽDOVAC – PARTIZAN0:2

11.12.2020 | 16:00 | MLADOST – NAPREDAK0:0
19. KOLO
16.12.2020 | 16:00 | NAPREDAK – N. PAZAR 0:0

16.12.2020 | 14:00 | PARTIZAN – MLADOST 4:0

16.12.2020 | 16:00 | JAVOR M. – VOŽDOVAC 3:1

16.12.2020 | 16:00 | RADNIK – ČUKARIČKI 0:1

17.12.2020 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – TSC 0:3

17.12.2020 | 15:00 | VOJVODINA – PROLETER2:0

16.12.2020 | 14:00 | RAD – SPARTAK0:1

16.12.2020 | 14:00 | ZLATIBOR – MAČVA 0:1

16.12.2020 | 14:00 | OFK BAČKA – RADNIČKI1:2

16.12.2020 | 16:00 | METALAC – C. ZVEZDA0:1
20. KOLO
07.02.2021 | 13:00 | N. PAZAR – C. ZVEZDA 1:3

06.02.2021 | 15:00 | METALAC – RADNIČKI 1:1

07.02.2021 | 15:00 | OFK BAČKA – MAČVA 2:0

06.02.2021 | 15:00 | ZLATIBOR – SPARTAK 1:1

07.02.2021 | 15:00 | RAD – PROLETER 1:0

05.02.2021 | 16:30 | VOJVODINA – TSC0:1

06.02.2021 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – ČUKARIČKI0:1

06.02.2021 | 15:00 | RADNIK – VOŽDOVAC 1:1

07.02.2021 | 15:00 | JAVOR M. – MLADOST4:1

06.02.2021 | 17:00 | PARTIZAN – NAPREDAK3:0
21. KOLO
12.02.2021 | 16:30 | PARTIZAN – N. PAZAR 4:1

12.02.2021 | 14:30 | NAPREDAK – JAVOR M. 1:1

13.02.2021 | 13:30 | MLADOST – RADNIK 2:2

13.02.2021 | 13:30 | VOŽDOVAC – INĐIJA 1:1

12.02.2021 | 18:30 | ČUKARIČKI – VOJVODINA3:3

12.02.2021 | 14:30 | TSC – RAD0:0

12.02.2021 | 14:30 | PROLETER – ZLATIBOR2:2

12.02.2021 | 14:30 | SPARTAK – OFK BAČKA 1:0

13.02.2021 | 13:30 | MAČVA – METALAC2:1

13.02.2021 | 15:30 | RADNIČKI – C. ZVEZDA0:1
22. KOLO
17.02.2021 | 16:00 | N. PAZAR – RADNIČKI 3:1

11.03.2021 | 19:10 | C. ZVEZDA – MAČVA 4:0

17.02.2021 | 18:00 | METALAC – SPARTAK 3:0

17.02.2021 | 16:00 | OFK BAČKA – PROLETER0:2

16.02.2021 | 14:00 | ZLATIBOR – TSC0:1

16.02.2021 | 16:00 | RAD – ČUKARIČKI0:2

17.02.2021 | 16:00 | VOJVODINA – VOŽDOVAC2:0

17.02.2021 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – MLADOST 1:0

17.02.2021 | 16:00 | RADNIK – NAPREDAK2:1

17.02.2021 | 13:00 | JAVOR M. – PARTIZAN0:1
23. KOLO
22.02.2021 | 15:00 | JAVOR M. – N. PAZAR 1:0

21.02.2021 | 13:00 | PARTIZAN – RADNIK 3:0

21.02.2021 | 13:00 | NAPREDAK – INĐIJA 1:0

21.02.2021 | 13:00 | MLADOST – VOJVODINA1:1

22.02.2021 | 15:00 | VOŽDOVAC – RAD0:1

20.02.2021 | 13:00 | ČUKARIČKI – ZLATIBOR2:0

22.02.2021 | 15:00 | TSC – OFK BAČKA3:0

21.02.2021 | 13:00 | PROLETER – METALAC 1:2

21.02.2021 | 17:05 | SPARTAK – C. ZVEZDA1:2

22.02.2021 | 15:00 | MAČVA – RADNIČKI0:2
24. KOLO
27.02.2021 | 14:00 | N. PAZAR – MAČVA 4:0

27.02.2021 | 14:00 | RADNIČKI – SPARTAK 0:1

28.02.2021 | 17:05 | C. ZVEZDA – PROLETER 4:0

27.02.2021 | 16:05 | METALAC – TSC0:0

27.02.2021 | 14:00 | OFK BAČKA – ČUKARIČKI1:2

27.02.2021 | 16:05 | ZLATIBOR – VOŽDOVAC0:0

27.02.2021 | 16:05 | RAD – MLADOST0:1

26.02.2021 | 15:30 | VOJVODINA – NAPREDAK 1:0

26.02.2021 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – PARTIZAN0:6

27.02.2021 | 14:00 | RADNIK – JAVOR M.2:0
25. KOLO
03.03.2021 | 14:00 | RADNIK – N. PAZAR 4:1

03.03.2021 | 16:05 | JAVOR M. – INĐIJA 1:1

02.03.2021 | 16:00 | PARTIZAN – VOJVODINA 2:0

03.03.2021 | 14:00 | NAPREDAK – RAD0:2

03.03.2021 | 14:00 | MLADOST – ZLATIBOR0:2

03.03.2021 | 14:00 | VOŽDOVAC – OFK BAČKA2:1

03.03.2021 | 14:00 | ČUKARIČKI – METALAC2:0

03.03.2021 | 16:05 | TSC – C. ZVEZDA 1:3

03.03.2021 | 16:05 | PROLETER – RADNIČKI2:1

03.03.2021 | 16:05 | SPARTAK – MAČVA3:2
26. KOLO
07.03.2021 | 14:00 | N. PAZAR – SPARTAK 2:1

07.03.2021 | 16:05 | MAČVA – PROLETER 3:1

07.03.2021 | 16:00 | RADNIČKI – TSC 2:0

07.03.2021 | 14:00 | C. ZVEZDA – ČUKARIČKI2:0

07.03.2021 | 14:00 | METALAC – VOŽDOVAC2:1

08.03.2021 | 14:00 | OFK BAČKA – MLADOST1:1

08.03.2021 | 14:00 | ZLATIBOR – NAPREDAK1:2

07.03.2021 | 16:05 | RAD – PARTIZAN 0:5

07.03.2021 | 16:05 | VOJVODINA – JAVOR M.2:0

07.03.2021 | 16:05 | INĐIJA – RADNIK0:1
27. KOLO
14.03.2021 | 13:00 | INĐIJA – N. PAZAR 1:0

15.03.2021 | 14:00 | RADNIK – VOJVODINA 2:2

14.03.2021 | 13:00 | JAVOR M. – RAD1:1

15.03.2021 | 18:10 | PARTIZAN – ZLATIBOR5:1

14.03.2021 | 13:00 | NAPREDAK – OFK BAČKA2:1

14.03.2021 | 13:00 | MLADOST – METALAC1:1

15.03.2021 | 16:05 | VOŽDOVAC – C. ZVEZDA1:4

13.03.2021 | 16:00 | ČUKARIČKI – RADNIČKI0:0

15.03.2021 | 14:00 | TSC – MAČVA3:0

15.03.2021 | 14:00 | PROLETER – SPARTAK2:0
28. KOLO
21.03.2021 | 15:00 | N. PAZAR – PROLETER 5:0

20.03.2021 | 15:00 | SPARTAK – TSC2:2

21.03.2021 | 15:00 | MAČVA – ČUKARIČKI1:2

20.03.2021 | 15:00 | RADNIČKI – VOŽDOVAC0:1

20.03.2021 | 19:00 | C. ZVEZDA – MLADOST4:1

19.03.2021 | 18:00 | METALAC – NAPREDAK2:2

20.03.2021 | 15:00 | OFK BAČKA – PARTIZAN0:4

20.03.2021 | 15:00 | ZLATIBOR – JAVOR M.0:2

21.03.2021 | 15:00 | RAD – RADNIK2:0

21.03.2021 | 15:00 | VOJVODINA – INĐIJA2:1
29. KOLO
02.04.2021 | 17:00 | VOJVODINA – N. PAZAR 1:0

03.04.2021 | 14:55 | INĐIJA – RAD1:0

03.04.2021 | 14:55 | RADNIK – ZLATIBOR2:1

03.04.2021 | 14:55 | JAVOR M. – OFK BAČKA1:1

03.04.2021 | 19:05 | PARTIZAN – METALAC3:0

03.04.2021 | 17:00 | NAPREDAK – C. ZVEZDA1:4

02.04.2021 | 17:00 | MLADOST – RADNIČKI4:1

02.04.2021 | 17:00 | VOŽDOVAC – MAČVA0:0

02.04.2021 | 19:00 | ČUKARIČKI – SPARTAK5:1

02.04.2021 | 17:00 | TSC – PROLETER2:0
30. KOLO
07.04.2021 | //:// | N. PAZAR – TSC /:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | PROLETER – ČUKARIČKI/:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | SPARTAK – VOŽDOVAC/:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | MAČVA – MLADOST/:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | RADNIČKI – NAPREDAK/:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | C. ZVEZDA – PARTIZAN/:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | METALAC – JAVOR M./:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | OFK BAČKA – RADNIK/:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | ZLATIBOR – INĐIJA/:/

07.04.2021 | //:// | RAD – VOJVODINA/:/
31. KOLO
11.04.2021 | //:// | RAD – N. PAZAR /:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | VOJVODINA – ZLATIBOR/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | INĐIJA – OFK BAČKA/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | RADNIK – METALAC/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | JAVOR M. – C. ZVEZDA/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | PARTIZAN – RADNIČKI/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | NAPREDAK – MAČVA/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | MLADOST – SPARTAK/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | VOŽDOVAC – PROLETER/:/

11.04.2021 | //:// | ČUKARIČKI – TSC/:/
32. KOLO
17.04.2021 | //:// | N. PAZAR – ČUKARIČKI /:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | TSC – VOŽDOVAC/:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | PROLETER – MLADOST/:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | SPARTAK – NAPREDAK/:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | MAČVA – PARTIZAN/:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | RADNIČKI – JAVOR M./:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | C. ZVEZDA – RADNIK/:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | METALAC – INĐIJA/:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | OFK BAČKA – VOJVODINA/:/

17.04.2021 | //:// | ZLATIBOR – RAD/:/
33. KOLO
24.04.2021 | //:// | ZLATIBOR – N. PAZAR /:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | RAD – OFK BAČKA/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | VOJVODINA – METALAC/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | INĐIJA – C. ZVEZDA/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | RADNIK – RADNIČKI/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | JAVOR M. – MAČVA/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | PARTIZAN – SPARTAK/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | NAPREDAK – PROLETER/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | MLADOST – TSC/:/

24.04.2021 | //:// | VOŽDOVAC – ČUKARIČKI/:/
34. KOLO
29.04.2021 | //:// | N. PAZAR – VOŽDOVAC /:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | ČUKARIČKI – MLADOST/:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | TSC – NAPREDAK/:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | PROLETER – PARTIZAN/:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | SPARTAK – JAVOR M./:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | MAČVA – RADNIK/:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | RADNIČKI – INĐIJA/:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | C. ZVEZDA – VOJVODINA/:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | METALAC – RAD/:/

29.04.2021 | //:// | OFK BAČKA – ZLATIBOR/:/
35. KOLO
05.05.2021 | //:// | OFK BAČKA – N. PAZAR /:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | ZLATIBOR – METALAC/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | RAD – C. ZVEZDA/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | VOJVODINA – RADNIČKI/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | INĐIJA – MAČVA/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | RADNIK – SPARTAK/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | JAVOR M. – PROLETER/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | PARTIZAN – TSC/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | NAPREDAK – ČUKARIČKI/:/

05.05.2021 | //:// | MLADOST – VOŽDOVAC/:/
36. KOLO
09.05.2021 | //:// | N. PAZAR – MLADOST /:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | VOŽDOVAC – NAPREDAK/:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | ČUKARIČKI – PARTIZAN/:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | TSC – JAVOR M./:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | PROLETER – RADNIK/:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | SPARTAK – INĐIJA/:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | MAČVA – VOJVODINA/:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | RADNIČKI – RAD/:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | C. ZVEZDA – ZLATIBOR/:/

09.05.2021 | //:// | METALAC – OFK BAČKA/:/
37. KOLO
15.05.2021 | //:// | METALAC – N. PAZAR /:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | OFK BAČKA – C. ZVEZDA/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | ZLATIBOR – RADNIČKI/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | RAD – MAČVA/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | VOJVODINA – SPARTAK/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | INĐIJA – PROLETER/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | RADNIK – TSC/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | JAVOR M. – ČUKARIČKI/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | PARTIZAN – VOŽDOVAC/:/

15.05.2021 | //:// | NAPREDAK – MLADOST/:/
38. KOLO
19.05.2021 | //:// | N. PAZAR – NAPREDAK /:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | MLADOST – PARTIZAN/:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | VOŽDOVAC – JAVOR M./:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | ČUKARIČKI – RADNIK/:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | TSC – INĐIJA/:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | PROLETER – VOJVODINA/:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | SPARTAK – RAD/:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | MAČVA – ZLATIBOR/:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | RADNIČKI – OFK BAČKA/:/

19.05.2021 | //:// | C. ZVEZDA – METALAC/:/